ProTipster Live streams

Live Football Streams for Today

Upcoming events

2021-06-19
09:05 Sydney FC vs Adelaide United FC A-League SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 11:00 TSV Havelse vs 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 Regionalliga, Promotion Playoffs Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd HD 13:00 Hungary vs France Euro 2021 SRF zwei HD TF1 HD ORF 1 HD CT Sport HD YLE TV2 HD Football 1 UA beIN SPORT Max 4 HD M4 Sport HD TV4 SE HD Football 1 HD UA BBC 1 London SKY Sport 251 HD Das Erste HD 13:00 Sandefjord Fotball vs Viking FK Eliteserien Eurosport Norge HD 16:00 Portugal vs Germany Euro 2021 M6 SKY Sport 251 HD SRF zwei HD ORF 1 HD CT Sport HD NRK1 HD YLE TV2 HD Das Erste HD Football 1 UA beIN SPORT Max 5 HD M4 Sport HD TV4 SE HD Football 1 HD UA 19:00 Spain vs Poland Euro 2021 TV4 SE HD Football 1 HD UA SRF zwei HD ORF 1 HD CT Sport HD BBC 1 London SKY Sport 251 HD Das Erste HD NRK1 HD YLE TV2 HD Football 1 UA beIN SPORT Max 4 HD M4 Sport HD 19:30 Avai FC SC vs Clube Do Remo PA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 19:30 Vasco Da Gama RJ vs CRB AL Brasileiro Serie B PFC HD Premiere FC South America 21:30 Guarani FC SP vs AA Ponte Preta SP Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Operario FEC PR vs Cruzeiro EC MG Brasileiro Serie B PFC HD Premiere FC South America 22:00 Vitoria BA vs Brusque SC Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 23:30 Columbus Crew vs Chicago Fire Major League Soccer ESPN+ 23:30 FC Cincinnati vs Colorado Rapids Major League Soccer FOX Sports 4 HD NL ESPN+ 23:30 Toronto FC vs Orlando City SC Major League Soccer FOX Sports 1 HD NL Sport TV5 ESPN+ 23:30 New York City FC vs New England Revolution Major League Soccer NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ ESPN+
2021-06-20
00:00 Flamengo RJ vs CA Bragantino SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America PFC HD 00:00 DC United vs Inter Miami CF Major League Soccer novasports1 HD Sky Sports Football HD ESPN+ 00:00 Sampaio Correa FC MA vs AD Confianca SE Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:00 Vila Nova GO vs Coritiba FC PR Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 FC Dallas vs Minnesota United FC Major League Soccer ESPN+ 01:00 Austin FC vs San Jose Earthquakes Major League Soccer TUDN 01:00 Los Angeles Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders Major League Soccer ESPN+ 02:30 Portland Timbers vs Sporting Kansas City Major League Soccer ESPN+ Sportkanalen HD 03:00 Los Angeles FC vs Houston Dynamo Major League Soccer TUDN FOX Sports 1 HD NL FOX Sports 4 HD NL 06:05 Melbourne City FC vs Macarthur FC A-League SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 09:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Sevilla FC Primera Division Women TELEDEPORTE 13:00 Mjondalen vs Stromsgodset IF Eliteserien Eurosport Norge HD 14:00 SE Palmeiras SP vs America FC MG Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America PFC HD 16:00 Switzerland vs Turkey Euro 2021 Football 2 UA CT Sport HD Football 2 HD UA SRF zwei HD SKY Sport 251 HD Match Premier HD Kunskapskanalen HD beIN SPORT Max 5 HD 16:00 Italy vs Wales Euro 2021 YLE TV2 HD Football 1 UA M4 Sport HD Football 1 HD UA SRF info HD ORF 1 HD SKY Sport 251 HD beIN SPORT Max 4 HD SVT1 HD 18:00 Valerenga IF vs Bodo/Glimt Eliteserien Eurosport Norge HD 18:00 Atlanta United FC vs Philadelphia Union Major League Soccer ESPN Deportes FOX Sports 1 HD NL Sport TV2 FOX Sports 4 HD NL NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ novasports3 HD SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD Sky Sports Football HD 19:00 EC Bahia BA vs SC Corinthians SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:00 SC Internacional RS vs Ceara CE Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America PFC HD 19:00 Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT vs Gremio FB Porto Alegrense Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:00 Girona FC vs Rayo Vallecano LaLiga 2 C More Sport 2 HD FI M. LaLiga #Vamos ES Digi Sport 1 RO beIN SPORT Max 8 HD Spiler 2 TV 19:00 Nautico PE vs Botafogo RJ Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 21:00 Venezuela vs Ecuador Copa America V Sport Premium HD FOX US Sport TV2 Sky Sport Serie A HD 21:15 Santos FC vs Sao Paulo SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America PFC HD 21:15 CA Paranaense PR vs AC Goianiense GO Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 21:15 Fortaleza EC CE vs Fluminense FC RJ Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:30 EC Juventude RS vs SC Recife PE Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:30 CSA AL vs Londrina EC PR Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America
2021-06-21
00:00 Colombia vs Peru Copa America V Sport Premium HD Fox Sports 1 Sport TV2 16:00 North Macedonia vs Netherlands Euro 2021 beIN SPORT Max 5 HD Match Premier HD SVT2 HD CT Sport HD 16:00 Ukraine vs Austria Euro 2021 CT 2 HD Kunskapskanalen HD beIN SPORT Max 4 HD 19:00 Russia vs Denmark Euro 2021 BBC 2 NI NRK1 HD beIN SPORT Max 6 HD TV4 SE HD CT Sport HD 19:00 Finland vs Belgium Euro 2021 BBC 1 London beIN SPORT Max 7 HD Sportkanalen HD Match TV HD TV4 SE HD CT 2 HD 21:00 Uruguay vs Chile Copa America Sport TV2 Fox Sports 1 23:00 Atletico Mineiro MG vs Chapecoense SC Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
2021-06-22
00:00 Argentina vs Paraguay Copa America Sport TV2 Fox Sports 1 16:00 Ullensaker/Kisa vs Fredrikstad FK 1st Division MAX HD 16:00 Trondheims-Orn vs Avaldsnes IL Toppserien, Women NRK1 HD 18:00 Ham-Kam vs Sogndal IL 1st Division Eurosport Norge HD 19:00 Croatia vs Scotland Euro 2021 Sportkanalen HD beIN Sports 2 HD France Match TV HD TV4 SE HD 19:00 Czech Republic vs England Euro 2021 CT Sport HD NRK1 HD beIN SPORT Max 4 HD TV4 SE HD 19:30 Brusque SC vs Sampaio Correa FC MA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 19:30 AD Confianca SE vs Vila Nova GO Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Goias EC GO vs Avai FC SC Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 AA Ponte Preta SP vs Operario FEC PR Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 23:30 Orlando City SC vs San Jose Earthquakes Major League Soccer FOX Sports 1 HD NL Sport TV4 FOX Sports 4 HD NL
2021-06-23
00:30 Coritiba FC PR vs Vitoria BA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 CRB AL vs Brasil de Pelotas RS Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Clube Do Remo PA vs Guarani FC SP Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 12:00 Eastern Sports Club vs Lee Man Warriors FC AFC Cup SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 16:00 Slovakia vs Spain Euro 2021 NRK2 HD beIN SPORT Max 4 HD Sportkanalen HD CT Sport HD Match Premier HD 16:00 Sweden vs Poland Euro 2021 NRK1 HD beIN SPORT Max 5 HD CT 2 HD TV4 SE HD 19:00 Londrina EC PR vs Nautico PE Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 19:00 Germany vs Hungary Euro 2021 ZDF HD SVTB/SVT24 HD beIN SPORT Max 7 HD CT 2 HD BBC 2 NI Match Premier HD 19:00 Portugal vs France Euro 2021 SVT1 beIN SPORT Max 6 HD CT Sport HD BBC 1 London 21:00 Ecuador vs Peru Copa America Sport TV3 Fox Sports 1 22:00 Botafogo RJ vs CSA AL Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 AC Goianiense GO vs Fluminense FC RJ Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Flamengo RJ vs Fortaleza EC CE Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 CA Bragantino SP vs SE Palmeiras SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Sao Paulo SP vs Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:00 New England Revolution vs NY Red Bulls Major League Soccer Sport TV4
2021-06-24
00:00 Brazil vs Colombia Copa America Sport TV2 Fox Sports 1 18:00 Stabaek Fotball vs Valerenga IF Eliteserien Eurosport Norge HD 19:00 America FC MG vs EC Juventude RS Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 21:00 Bolivia vs Uruguay Copa America Sport TV2 Fox Sports 1 22:00 Ceara CE vs Atletico Mineiro MG Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 SC Corinthians SP vs SC Recife PE Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Chapecoense SC vs SC Internacional RS Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
2021-06-25
00:00 Chile vs Paraguay Copa America Fox Sports 1 00:30 Cruzeiro EC MG vs Vasco Da Gama RJ Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense vs Santos FC Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 00:30 EC Bahia BA vs CA Paranaense PR Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:30 Avai FC SC vs CRB AL Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS vs AA Ponte Preta SP Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Guarani FC SP vs Coritiba FC PR Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America
2021-06-26
00:30 Operario FEC PR vs AD Confianca SE Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Vila Nova GO vs Goias EC GO Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 16:00 2A (Euro) vs 2B (Euro) Euro 2021 TVP 1 19:00 1A (Euro) vs 2C (Euro) Euro 2021 TVP 1 19:30 Sampaio Correa FC MA vs Botafogo RJ Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 21:30 Vitoria BA vs Londrina EC PR Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America
2021-06-27
00:00 Nautico PE vs Clube Do Remo PA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 14:00 EC Juventude RS vs Flamengo RJ Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 16:00 Netherlands vs 3D/3E/3F (Euro) Euro 2021 TVP 1 19:00 Fluminense FC RJ vs SC Corinthians SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:00 1B (Euro) vs 3A/3D/3E/3F (Euro) Euro 2021 TVP 1 21:00 Brazil vs Ecuador Copa America Fox Sports 1 21:00 Venezuela vs Peru Copa America Fox Sports 2 23:00 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense vs Fortaleza EC CE Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:00 SE Palmeiras SP vs EC Bahia BA Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:00 CA Paranaense PR vs Chapecoense SC Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:30 Vasco Da Gama RJ vs Brusque SC Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 23:30 CSA AL vs Cruzeiro EC MG Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 23:30 Santos FC vs Atletico Mineiro MG Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:30 Ceara CE vs Sao Paulo SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:30 America FC MG vs SC Internacional RS Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:30 SC Recife PE vs Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
2021-06-28
16:00 2D (Euro) vs 2E (Euro) Euro 2021 TVP 1 19:00 1F (Euro) vs 3A/3B/3C (Euro) Euro 2021 TVP 1 21:00 Operario FEC PR vs Vila Nova GO Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 23:00 AC Goianiense GO vs CA Bragantino SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
2021-06-29
00:00 Bolivia vs Argentina Copa America Fox Sports 1 00:00 Uruguay vs Paraguay Copa America Fox Sports 2 16:00 1D (Euro) vs 2F (Euro) Euro 2021 TVP 1 19:00 1E (Euro) vs 3A/3B/3C/3D (Euro) Euro 2021 TVP 1 22:00 AD Confianca SE vs Coritiba FC PR Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America
2021-06-30
00:30 CRB AL vs Nautico PE Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Clube Do Remo PA vs Sampaio Correa FC MA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 19:00 Fortaleza EC CE vs Chapecoense SC Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:30 Brusque SC vs Brasil de Pelotas RS Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 19:30 AA Ponte Preta SP vs CSA AL Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Cruzeiro EC MG vs Guarani FC SP Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Goias EC GO vs Vasco Da Gama RJ Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Londrina EC PR vs Avai FC SC Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 EC Bahia BA vs America FC MG Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 SC Internacional RS vs SE Palmeiras SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:30 Fluminense FC RJ vs CA Paranaense PR Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:30 Santos FC vs SC Recife PE Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
2021-07-01
00:30 Botafogo RJ vs Vitoria BA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 SC Corinthians SP vs Sao Paulo SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 00:30 EC Juventude RS vs Gremio FB Porto Alegrense Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:00 CA Bragantino SP vs Ceara CE Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Atletico Mineiro MG vs AC Goianiense GO Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:00 Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT vs Flamengo RJ Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
2021-07-02
16:00 W41 (Euro) vs W42 (Euro) Euro 2021 TVP 1 19:00 W39 (Euro) vs W37 Euro 2021 TVP 1 20:30 Haiti vs Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Gold Cup Fox Soccer Plus 22:00 Nautico PE vs Operario FEC PR Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 23:00 Bermuda vs Barbados Gold Cup Fox Sports 2
2021-07-03
00:30 Coritiba FC PR vs Clube Do Remo PA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 01:30 Trinidad and Tobago vs Montserrat Gold Cup Fox Sports 2 16:00 W40 (Euro) vs W38 (Euro) Euro 2021 TVP 1 19:00 W43 (Euro) vs W44 (Euro) Euro 2021 TVP 1 19:30 Avai FC SC vs Botafogo RJ Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 20:30 Guadeloupe vs Bahamas Gold Cup Fox Soccer Plus 22:00 CSA AL vs CRB AL Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Cruzeiro EC MG Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Sampaio Correa FC MA vs Londrina EC PR Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 CA Paranaense PR vs Fortaleza EC CE Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 SC Corinthians SP vs SC Internacional RS Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:00 Cuba vs French Guiana Gold Cup Fox Soccer Plus
2021-07-04
00:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ vs AD Confianca SE Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:00 Chapecoense SC vs EC Bahia BA Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 00:30 Vitoria BA vs Goias EC GO Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Vila Nova GO vs AA Ponte Preta SP Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 01:30 Guatemala vs Guyana Gold Cup Fox Sports 2 14:00 Guarani FC SP vs Brusque SC Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 14:00 America FC MG vs Santos FC Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:00 Flamengo RJ vs Fluminense FC RJ Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:00 SC Recife PE vs SE Palmeiras SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 21:15 Ceara CE vs EC Juventude RS Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 21:15 Sao Paulo SP vs CA Bragantino SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:30 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense vs AC Goianiense GO Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
2021-07-05
23:00 Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT vs Atletico Mineiro MG Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
2021-07-06
19:00 W46 (Euro) vs W45 (Euro) Euro 2021 TVP 1 22:00 AD Confianca SE vs Vitoria BA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America
2021-07-07
00:30 CRB AL vs Botafogo RJ Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 AA Ponte Preta SP vs Avai FC SC Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 19:00 W48 (Euro) vs W47 (Euro) Euro 2021 TVP 1 22:00 Clube Do Remo PA vs Vila Nova GO Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Chapecoense SC vs SC Corinthians SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 SE Palmeiras SP vs Gremio FB Porto Alegrense Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Santos FC vs CA Paranaense PR Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:30 Fortaleza EC CE vs America FC MG Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
2021-07-08
00:30 Cruzeiro EC MG vs Coritiba FC PR Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Fluminense FC RJ vs Ceara CE Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 00:30 SC Internacional RS vs Sao Paulo SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:00 CA Bragantino SP vs Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Atletico Mineiro MG vs Flamengo RJ Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 EC Bahia BA vs EC Juventude RS Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
2021-07-09
00:00 AC Goianiense GO vs SC Recife PE Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Londrina EC PR vs Guarani FC SP Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America
2021-07-10
00:30 Goias EC GO vs Nautico PE Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 19:30 Operario FEC PR vs Brasil de Pelotas RS Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 19:30 Vasco Da Gama RJ vs Sampaio Correa FC MA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 21:00 El Salvador vs Curacao Gold Cup Fox Sports 2 22:00 Brusque SC vs CSA AL Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America
2021-07-11
19:00 W49 (Euro) vs W50 (Euro) Euro 2021 ZDF HD 20:00 America FC MG vs Atletico Mineiro MG Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 CA Paranaense PR vs CA Bragantino SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT vs Ceara CE Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 Flamengo RJ vs Chapecoense SC Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 Fortaleza EC CE vs SC Corinthians SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense vs SC Internacional RS Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America