HC Sochi
1P: 2 - 2 | 2P: 1 - 2 | 3P: 1 - 2 | FT: 4 - 6
Salavat Yulaev UFA
Salavat Yulaev UFA will win the match
Salavat Yulaev UFA will win the match
Salavat Yulaev UFA will win the match
Salavat Yulaev UFA will win the match
Salavat Yulaev UFA will win the match
Salavat Yulaev UFA will win the match
Salavat Yulaev UFA will win the match
Salavat Yulaev UFA will win the match
Salavat Yulaev UFA to win
1
Win
0
Draw
5
Win
28.12.2023 16:30
HC Sochi 4 : 6 Salavat Yulaev UFA
07.11.2023 14:00
Salavat Yulaev UFA 3 : 1 HC Sochi
13.02.2023 16:30
HC Sochi 1 : 4 Salavat Yulaev UFA
15.11.2022 14:00
Salavat Yulaev UFA 3 : 4 HC Sochi
07.12.2021 14:00
Salavat Yulaev UFA 5 : 0 HC Sochi
05.10.2021 16:30
HC Sochi 0 : 3 Salavat Yulaev UFA
3
Win
0
Draw
3
Defeat
25.02.2024 14:00
HC Sochi 2 : 5 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
23.02.2024 14:00
HC Sochi 6 : 3 Red Star Kunlun
20.02.2024 16:30
Red Star Kunlun 4 : 0 HC Sochi
18.02.2024 11:30
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2 : 1 HC Sochi
16.02.2024 16:30
HC Sochi 3 : 1 Torpedo N. Novgorod
14.02.2024 16:30
HC Sochi 3 : 2 Torpedo N. Novgorod
1
Win
0
Draw
5
Defeat
10.03.2024 11:30
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 4 : 2 Salavat Yulaev UFA
06.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 : 3 Salavat Yulaev UFA
04.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 : 2 Salavat Yulaev UFA
19.02.2024 16:30
HC Dynamo Moscow 2 : 1 Salavat Yulaev UFA
17.02.2024 14:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 : 0 Salavat Yulaev UFA
15.02.2024 16:30
SKA Saint Petersburg 2 : 0 Salavat Yulaev UFA
Team | P | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Dynamo Moscow | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Saint Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Salavat Yulaev UFA | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | HC Spartak Moscow | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | AK Bars Kazan | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HC Traktor Chelyabinsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | HC Lada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | CSKA Moscow | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo N. Novgorod | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Khabarovsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HC Dinamo Minsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Vladivostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Sochi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HC Barys | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Vityaz Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |