Amur Khabarovsk
1P: 0 - 0 | 2P: 0 - 1 | 3P: 0 - 2 | FT: 0 - 3
Salavat Yulaev UFA
Salavat Yulaev UFA will win the match
Salavat Yulaev UFA will win the match
Salavat Yulaev UFA will win the match
Salavat Yulaev UFA to win
Salavat Yulaev UFA to win
Over 2.5
Amur Khabarovsk will win the match
1
Win
2
Draw
3
Win
26.01.2024 09:00
Amur Khabarovsk 0 : 3 Salavat Yulaev UFA
24.01.2024 09:00
Amur Khabarovsk 2 : 2 Salavat Yulaev UFA
21.01.2024 11:30
Salavat Yulaev UFA 3 : 2 Amur Khabarovsk
31.10.2023 14:00
Salavat Yulaev UFA 4 : 1 Amur Khabarovsk
21.12.2022 14:00
Salavat Yulaev UFA 1 : 5 Amur Khabarovsk
01.11.2022 14:00
Salavat Yulaev UFA 1 : 1 Amur Khabarovsk
2
Win
0
Draw
4
Defeat
11.03.2024 09:00
Amur Khabarovsk 2 : 3 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
09.03.2024 11:30
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 : 1 Amur Khabarovsk
07.03.2024 09:00
Amur Khabarovsk 5 : 2 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
05.03.2024 09:00
Amur Khabarovsk 2 : 3 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
03.03.2024 11:30
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 : 3 Amur Khabarovsk
01.03.2024 14:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 : 1 Amur Khabarovsk
1
Win
0
Draw
5
Defeat
10.03.2024 11:30
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 4 : 2 Salavat Yulaev UFA
06.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 : 3 Salavat Yulaev UFA
04.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 : 2 Salavat Yulaev UFA
19.02.2024 16:30
HC Dynamo Moscow 2 : 1 Salavat Yulaev UFA
17.02.2024 14:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 : 0 Salavat Yulaev UFA
15.02.2024 16:30
SKA Saint Petersburg 2 : 0 Salavat Yulaev UFA
Team | P | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Dynamo Moscow | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Saint Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Salavat Yulaev UFA | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | HC Spartak Moscow | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | AK Bars Kazan | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HC Traktor Chelyabinsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | HC Lada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | CSKA Moscow | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo N. Novgorod | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Khabarovsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HC Dinamo Minsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Vladivostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Sochi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HC Barys | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Vityaz Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |