HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
1P: 1 - 0 | 2P: 1 - 1 | 3P: 3 - 0 | FT: 5 - 1
HC Barys
HC Barys will win the match
The match will be a draw
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk will win the match
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk will win the match
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk will win the match
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk will win the match
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk will win the match
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk will win the match
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk will win the match
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk will win the match
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk will win the match
3
Win
0
Draw
3
Win
05.01.2024 11:30
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 5 : 1 HC Barys
30.12.2023 08:00
HC Barys 5 : 1 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
16.11.2023 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 : 0 HC Barys
09.10.2023 13:30
HC Barys 2 : 1 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
11.08.2023 10:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 : 1 HC Barys
27.01.2023 13:30
HC Barys 4 : 3 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
6
Win
0
Draw
0
Defeat
22.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 5 : 4 HC Dynamo Moscow
20.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 : 2 HC Dynamo Moscow
18.03.2024 16:30
HC Dynamo Moscow 4 : 5 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
16.03.2024 14:00
HC Dynamo Moscow 2 : 4 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
10.03.2024 11:30
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 4 : 2 Salavat Yulaev UFA
08.03.2024 11:30
Salavat Yulaev UFA 1 : 2 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
1
Win
0
Draw
5
Defeat
18.02.2024 07:00
Amur Khabarovsk 2 : 1 HC Barys
16.02.2024 09:00
Amur Khabarovsk 4 : 1 HC Barys
14.02.2024 09:30
Admiral Vladivostok 2 : 3 HC Barys
13.02.2024 09:30
Admiral Vladivostok 4 : 2 HC Barys
26.01.2024 15:00
HC Lada Togliatti 2 : 0 HC Barys
24.01.2024 16:30
SKA Saint Petersburg 7 : 0 HC Barys
Team | P | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Dynamo Moscow | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Saint Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Salavat Yulaev UFA | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | HC Spartak Moscow | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | AK Bars Kazan | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HC Traktor Chelyabinsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | HC Lada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | CSKA Moscow | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo N. Novgorod | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Khabarovsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HC Dinamo Minsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Vladivostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Sochi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HC Barys | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Vityaz Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |