CSKA Moscow
1P: 0 - 1 | 2P: 2 - 0 | 3P: 0 - 0 | FT: 2 - 1
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
CSKA Moscow will win the match
CSKA Moscow will win the match
Under 5.5
Over 5
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk win, 0:1.5 Handicap
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk not to lose by margin of 2 or more, half stakes are lost if Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk lose by 2
CSKA Moscow will score less than 3.5 goals in the game
CSKA Moscow will win the match
CSKA Moscow will win the match
CSKA Moscow will win the match
CSKA Moscow will win the match
CSKA Moscow will win the match
CSKA Moscow will win the match
CSKA Moscow will win the match
5
Win
0
Draw
1
Win
13.11.2023 16:30
CSKA Moscow 2 : 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
08.09.2023 16:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 : 5 CSKA Moscow
03.11.2022 16:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 : 3 CSKA Moscow
03.09.2022 14:00
CSKA Moscow 5 : 4 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
05.01.2022 11:30
CSKA Moscow 2 : 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
08.01.2021 14:00
CSKA Moscow 6 : 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
Win
0
Draw
5
Defeat
08.03.2024 14:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 : 3 CSKA Moscow
06.03.2024 16:30
CSKA Moscow 1 : 2 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
04.03.2024 16:30
CSKA Moscow 2 : 3 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
02.03.2024 14:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 : 1 CSKA Moscow
29.02.2024 16:30
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 : 4 CSKA Moscow
26.02.2024 16:30
HC Dynamo Moscow 4 : 3 CSKA Moscow
2
Win
1
Draw
3
Defeat
25.02.2024 14:00
HC Sochi 2 : 5 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
20.02.2024 16:10
HC Dinamo Minsk 2 : 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
18.02.2024 14:00
Severstal Cherepovets 3 : 2 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
15.02.2024 12:30
Sibir Novosibirsk 1 : 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
13.02.2024 16:30
AK Bars Kazan 3 : 0 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
11.02.2024 14:00
Torpedo N. Novgorod 3 : 4 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Team | P | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Dynamo Moscow | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Saint Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Salavat Yulaev UFA | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | HC Spartak Moscow | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | AK Bars Kazan | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HC Traktor Chelyabinsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | HC Lada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | CSKA Moscow | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo N. Novgorod | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Khabarovsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HC Dinamo Minsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Vladivostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Sochi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HC Barys | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Vityaz Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |