Amur Khabarovsk
1P: 1 - 0 | 2P: 1 - 1 | 3P: 0 - 0 | FT: 2 - 1
HC Barys
Under 5.5
Amur Khabarovsk will win the match
Amur Khabarovsk will win the match
Amur Khabarovsk will win the match
Amur Khabarovsk will win the match
5
Win
1
Draw
0
Win
18.02.2024 07:00
Amur Khabarovsk 2 : 1 HC Barys
16.02.2024 09:00
Amur Khabarovsk 4 : 1 HC Barys
06.02.2024 13:30
HC Barys 0 : 2 Amur Khabarovsk
04.02.2024 11:00
HC Barys 2 : 3 Amur Khabarovsk
06.01.2023 07:00
Amur Khabarovsk 1 : 0 HC Barys
05.01.2023 07:00
Amur Khabarovsk 3 : 3 HC Barys
2
Win
0
Draw
4
Defeat
11.03.2024 09:00
Amur Khabarovsk 2 : 3 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
09.03.2024 11:30
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 : 1 Amur Khabarovsk
07.03.2024 09:00
Amur Khabarovsk 5 : 2 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
05.03.2024 09:00
Amur Khabarovsk 2 : 3 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
03.03.2024 11:30
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 : 3 Amur Khabarovsk
01.03.2024 14:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 : 1 Amur Khabarovsk
1
Win
0
Draw
5
Defeat
18.02.2024 07:00
Amur Khabarovsk 2 : 1 HC Barys
16.02.2024 09:00
Amur Khabarovsk 4 : 1 HC Barys
14.02.2024 09:30
Admiral Vladivostok 2 : 3 HC Barys
13.02.2024 09:30
Admiral Vladivostok 4 : 2 HC Barys
26.01.2024 15:00
HC Lada Togliatti 2 : 0 HC Barys
24.01.2024 16:30
SKA Saint Petersburg 7 : 0 HC Barys
Team | P | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Dynamo Moscow | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Saint Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Salavat Yulaev UFA | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | HC Spartak Moscow | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | AK Bars Kazan | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HC Traktor Chelyabinsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | HC Lada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | CSKA Moscow | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo N. Novgorod | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Khabarovsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HC Dinamo Minsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Vladivostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Sochi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HC Barys | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Vityaz Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |